Chronik der Narrenräte

1. Zunftmeister
 2021 – HeuteMarkus Mirbauer
 2013 – 2021Marcel Reith
 1983 – 2013Rita Zink
2. Zunftmeister
 2021 – HeuteFrank Stolzenberger
 2018 – 2021Michael Niepel
 2009 – 2018Frank Hauber
 1998 – 2009Helmut Komorek
 1997 – 1998Adolf Strobel
 1986 – 1997Alois Friedl
 1983 – 1986Horst Baier (†2018)
Schatzmeister
 2017 – HeuteNicole Falkenstein
 2012 – 2017Carina Benz
 2009 – 2012Jürgen Hermann
 2000 – 2009Jens Gall
 1983 – 2000Siegmund Großmann
Zunftschreiber
 2018 – HeuteMelanie Pertolli
 2009 – 2018Tanja Baumann
 2003 – 2009Iris Gall
 1983 – 2003Waltraud Baumann
Wagenwart
 2012 – HeuteFabian Reutter
 2003 – 2012Steffen Pfeiffer
 1994 – 2003Michael Bögel
 1991 – 1994Oliver Bleicher
 1986 – 1991Bernhard Hahn
 1983 – 1986Helga Götz
Häswart
 2018 – HeuteSilvia Zink
 1996 – 2018Andrea Redle
 1983 – 1996Gertrud Pfeffer
Gruppenräte
Baura
 2013 – HeuteMario Beissmann
 2012 – 2013Jaques Bonno
 2003 – 2012Martin Schall
 1986 – 2003Jürgen Heinzl
Bodenbachsymphoniker
 2021 – HeuteAlexandra Buckenmayer
 2018 – 2021Toni Baumann
 2008 – 2018Markus Mirbauer
 2006 – 2008Jürgen Haußmann
 1997 – 2006Gerhard Redle
 1994 – 1997Oliver Bidlingmaier
 1986 – 1994Armin Müller
Brotloiba
 2021 – HeuteSteffi Schmid
 2017 – 2021Susanne Bonno
 2015 – 2017Caroline Mangold
 2009 – 2015Susanne Bonno
 1995 – 2009Nicole Leastman
 1994 – 1995Susanne Bonno
 1986 – 1994Ulrike Marquardt
 1983 – 1986Antonie Reutter
Geesgassdeifl
 2019 – heuteMichael Peter
 2016 – 2019Julian Cee
 2000 – 2016Marc Brenner
 1986 – 2000Hermann Brenner
 1983 – 1986Arnold Baumann
Heckarutscher
 2018 – HeutePascal Schwinghammer
 2016 – 2018Michael Niepel
 2013 – 2016Katharina Wintter
 2009 – 2013Marcel Reith
 1997 – 2009Frank Hauber
 1986 – 1997Edeltraud Friedl
Laichleshexen
 2003 – HeuteHeike Poliak-Klein
 2000 – 2003Elisabeth Baumann
 1983 – 2000Annemarie Brenner
Ehrenvorstand
 2013 – HeuteRita Zink
Ehrenzunftrat
 2012 – HeuteGall, Iris
 2012 – HeuteMüller, Jens
 2012 – 2015Komorek, Helmut
Ehrenzunftmeister
 Seit 2013Zink, Rita
 Seit 1997Friedl, Alois
 Seit 1983Reutter, Antonie(†2006)
Ehrenmitglieder
Baumann, Tanja
Mirbauer, Markus
Müller, Tanja
Redle, Andrea
 Seit 2013Köder, Brunhilde
 Seit 2010Friedl, Edeltraud
Komorek, Natalie (†2014)
 Seit 2009Gall, Iris
Gall, Jens
Komorek, Helmut-Frank
Leastman, Nicole
Müller, Jens
 Seit 2008Fiala, Franz
Bohlen, Iris
 Seit 2007Kehle, Roger
 Seit 2006Redle, Gerhard
 Seit 2003Baumann, Waltraud
Heinzl, Jürgen
Klatte, Elisabeth
 Seit 2001Götz, Helga
Klatte, Siegfried
 Seit 2000Brenner, Annemarie
Brenner, Hermann
Großmann, Sigmund

* kommissarisch