Chronik der Narrenräte

1. Zunftmeister  
 2013 – Heute Marcel Reith 
 1983 – 2013 Rita Zink 
   
2. Zunftmeister  
 2018 – Heute Michael Niepel 
 2009 – 2018 Frank Hauber 
 1998 – 2009 Helmut Komorek 
 1997 – 1998 Adolf Strobel 
 1986 – 1997 Alois Friedl 
 1983 – 1986 Horst Baier (†2018)
   
Schatzmeister  
 2017 – Heute Nicole Falkenstein 
 2012 – 2017 Carina Benz 
 2009 – 2012 Jürgen Hermann 
 2000 – 2009 Jens Gall 
 1983 – 2000 Siegmund Großmann 
   
Zunftschreiber  
 2018 – Heute Melanie Pertolli 
 2009 – 2018 Tanja Baumann 
 2003 – 2009 Iris Gall 
 1983 – 2003 Waltraud Baumann 
   
Wagenwart  
 2012 – Heute Fabian Reutter 
 2003 – 2012 Steffen Pfeiffer 
 1994 – 2003 Michael Bögel 
 1991 – 1994 Oliver Bleicher 
 1986 – 1991 Bernhard Hahn 
 1983 – 1986 Helga Götz 
   
Häswart  
 2018 – Heute Silvia Zink 
 1996 – 2018 Andrea Redle 
 1983 – 1996 Gertrud Pfeffer 
   
Gruppenräte  
Baura  
 2013 – Heute Mario Beissmann 
 2012 – 2013 Jaques Bonno 
 2003 – 2012 Martin Schall 
 1986 – 2003 Jürgen Heinzl 
   
Bodabachsymphoniker  
 2018 – Heute Toni Baumann 
 2008 – 2018 Markus Mirbauer 
 2006 – 2008 Jürgen Haußmann 
 1997 – 2006 Gerhard Redle 
 1994 – 1997 Oliver Bidlingmaier 
 1986 – 1994 Armin Müller 
   
Brotloiba  
 2017 – Heute Susanne Bonno 
 2015 – 2017 Caroline Mangold 
 2009 – 2015 Susanne Bonno 
 1995 – 2009 Nicole Leastman 
 1994 – 1995 Susanne Bonno 
 1986 – 1994 Ulrike Marquardt 
 1983 – 1986 Antonie Reutter 
   
Geesgassdeifl  
 2016 – Heute Julian Cee 
 2000 – 2016 Marc Brenner 
 1986 – 2000 Hermann Brenner 
 1983 – 1986 Arnold Baumann 
   
Heckarutscher  
 2018 – Heute Pascal Schwinghammer* 
 2016 – 2018 Michael Niepel 
 2013 – 2016 Katharina Wintter 
 2009 – 2013 Marcel Reith 
 1997 – 2009 Frank Hauber 
 1986 – 1997 Edeltraud Friedl 
   
Laichleshexen  
 2003 – Heute Heike Poliak-Klein 
 2000 – 2003 Elisabeth Baumann 
 1983 – 2000 Annemarie Brenner 
   
Ehrenvorstand  
 2013 – Heute Rita Zink 
   
Ehrenzunftrat  
 2012 – Heute Gall, Iris 
 2012 – Heute Müller, Jens 
 2012 – 2015 Komorek, Helmut 
   
Ehrenzunftmeister  
 Seit 1983 Reutter, Antonie(†2006)
 Seit 1997 Friedl, Alois 
 Seit 2013 Zink, Rita 
   
Ehrenmitglieder  
 Seit 2000 Brenner, Annemarie 
  Brenner, Hermann 
  Großmann, Sigmund 
 Seit 2001 Götz, Helga 
  Klatte, Siegfried 
 Seit 2003 Baumann, Waltraud 
  Heinzl, Jürgen 
  Klatte, Elisabeth 
 Seit 2006 Redle, Gerhard 
 Seit 2007 Kehle, Roger 
 Seit 2008 Fiala, Franz 
  Bohlen, Iris 
 Seit 2009 Gall, Iris 
  Gall, Jens 
  Komorek, Helmut-Frank 
  Leastman, Nicole 
  Müller, Jens 
 Seit 2010 Friedl, Edeltraud 
  Komorek, Natalie  (†2014)
 Seit 2013 Köder, Brunhilde 
   

* kommissarisch